English (Freight Service (Rail Transport); Rail Transport Operations)
received traffic [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: received traffic: Term officially approved by Canadian pacific Ltd.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail); Exploitation (Transport par rail))
arrivages [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: arrivages : Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.