English (Roller Skating and Skateboarding)
body varial [correct]
DEF: A trick in which the skateboarder jumps off the board while it is in motion, turns 180 degrees and lands back on the board as it rolls.
French (Patin à roulettes et planche à roulettes)
demi-tour [proposition, nom masculin]