English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
stützkehr
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
demi-tour [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.