English (Racquet Sports)
good service
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
bon service [nom masculin]; service correct [nom masculin]; service réglementaire [nom masculin]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.