English (Postal Money Orders)
refile [correct, verbe]; re-file [verbe]
DEF: Transmit a message from a station on a leased-line network to a station not serviced by the leased-line network.
OBS: Usually done by sending the message to a Western Union office for transmission as a telegram to the addressee.
French (Mandats postaux)
reclasser [correct]
CONT: Si vous reclassez immédiatement le PNR, il contiendra deux zones contact indiquant chacune un numéro de téléphone dont un sera inexact.
Spanish (Giros postales)
reclasificar [correct]