English (Signals (Military); Radiotelephony)
secure means [correct]
OBS: Source: Terms will be included in the CFP-B-GL-321-007/FP-001.
French (Transmissions de campagne (Militaire); Radiotéléphonie)
moyens sûrs [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source: Les termes seront inclus dans la PFC-B-GL-321-007/FP-001.