English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Phraseology)
per curiam [correct]
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Phraséologie)
par la cour [correct]
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal); Fraseología)
por el tribunal entero [correct]