English (Penal Law)
wilful contempt [correct]
French (Droit pénal)
outrage [nom masculin]
OBS: Projet de loi cité : The Child Custody Enforcement Act, Bill 31, (3rd reading), 1st Sess., 32nd Legislature (Man.), p. 8.