English (Collaborative and Social Communications; Internet and Telematics)
featured [correct]
CONT: A small bronze star icon ... on the top right corner of an article's page indicates that the article is featured.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales; Internet et télématique)
en vedette [correct]
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales; Internet y telemática)
destacado [correct]