English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
scale [nom]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
position horizontale [nom féminin]; planche [nom féminin]
OBS: Termes de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.