English (Special Rail Transport)
norm diagram
OBS: the norm diagram does establish the maximum size load that can be safely transported without any special restraints. LATR 77, II-268, 2686; CUIC 502.
French (Transports ferroviaires spéciaux)
gabarit [nom masculin]