English (Metrology and Units of Measure; Productivity and Profitability; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
output [correct]
CONT: The output of the machine is 70 packages/min.
PHR: Filter output.
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie; Productivité et rentabilité; Techniques industrielles)
débit [nom masculin]