English (Banking; Accounting; Investment)
staff personal accounts
OBS: UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund].
French (Banque; Comptabilité; Investissements et placements)
comptes personnels des fonctionnaires [nom masculin]
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Contabilidad; Inversiones)
cuentas personales de los funcionarios [nom féminin]