English (Brewing and Malting)
pitch [verbe]; pitch with yeast [locution verbale]
French (Brasserie et malterie)
poisser [verbe]; goudronner [verbe]; ensemencer [verbe]; ensemencer en levure [locution verbale]; levurer [verbe]