English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
shop agreement; local agreement; single plant agreement; plant agreement
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
accord d'usine [correct, nom masculin]; accord local [correct, nom masculin]; accord d'établissement [correct, nom masculin]; convention collective particulière [correct, nom féminin]; convention collective locale [nom féminin]
DEF: Accord limité à un seul employeur et à un seul syndicat.