English (Customer Relations)
complain [verbe]
OBS: if a depositor complain, the banker retorts...
French (Relations avec la clientèle)
protester
OBS: si l'un de ceux-ci proteste, le banquier...
Spanish (Relaciones con los clientes)
protestar; refunfuñar