English (Plans and Specifications (Construction); Industrial Standardization)
schedule [correct]
OBS: Said of Drawings and specifications lists.
French (Devis, cahiers des charges et plans (Construction); Normalisation industrielle)
nomenclature [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Schedule of doors, nomenclature des portes.