English (Government Contracts)
contract for the rendering of services
OBS: Bill cited: Federal Accountability Act, 2006.
French (Marchés publics)
marché de services [nom masculin]
OBS: Projet de loi cité: Loi fédérale sur l'imputabilité, 2006.