English (Public Sector Budgeting; Government Accounting)
underrun [correct, nom]
OBS: Appropriation
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Comptabilité publique)
sous-utilisation [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Des crédits
Spanish (Presupuestación del sector público; Contabilidad pública)
excedente presupuestario [correct, nom masculin]