English (Rail Transport Operations)
general footnotes [uniformisé]
OBS: general footnotes: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
directives générales [nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: directives générales : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.