English (Legal System)
legal [correct]
DEF: Belonging to or characteristic of the profession of the law (E.g.) A legal mind.
French (Théorie du droit)
d'avocat [correct, locution adjectivale]; de l'avocat [correct, locution adjectivale]
DEF: Qui a rapport à la profession juridique.
Spanish (Régimen jurídico)
jurídico