English (Postal Service Operation; Mail Pickup and Distribution; Shipping and Delivery)
redirection of mail [correct]; mail redirection [correct]; redirection [correct]
French (Exploitation postale; Levée et distribution du courrier; Expédition et livraison)
réexpédition du courrier [correct, nom féminin]; réexpédition [correct, nom féminin]