English (Administrative Law; Citizenship and Immigration)
regulatory board [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Droit administratif; Citoyenneté et immigration)
organisme de réglementation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.