English (Operating Systems (Software))
Clipboard Viewer [correct]
OBS: Terminology of window elements, menus, dialog boxes, message boxes other GUI screen elements, keys, user actions, and applications for Microsoft Windows.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
Presse-papiers [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie des éléments à fenêtre, menus, boîtes de dialogue et de message, autres éléments d'écran IUG, touches, interventions utilisateur et applications de Microsoft Windows.