English (Laws of the Market (Economy); Finance)
aggregate rate
French (Lois du marché (Économie); Finances)
taux global [nom masculin]; tarif global [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique d'ACC [Anciens Combattants Canada].