English (Recruiting of Personnel)
named referral process [correct]
CONT: The completion of the named referral process has meant that 28 employees hired under the access program become indeterminate employees.
French (Recrutement du personnel)
processus de présentation de candidats nommément désignés [correct, nom masculin]; processus de présentation de candidates nommément désignées [correct, nom masculin]