English (Hospital Furniture)
carrier cycle [correct]
CONT: Carrier cycles and cycle trailers including: trailers towed behind a wheelchair.
OBS: ISO code: 24 36 15.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital)
porte-bagages [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Porte-bagages et remorques de bicyclettes comprenant : remorques attachées derrière un fauteuil roulant.
OBS: Code ISO : 24 36 15.