English (Nuclear Power Stations)
service port [correct]
CONT: The fuelling machine can lock onto the (...) service port for service (...)
OBS: Applies to CANDU nuclear reactors.
French (Centrales nucléaires)
poste de service
CONT: La machine à combustible peut s'accoupler (...) au poste de service (...)