English (Statistical Surveys; Labour and Employment)
regional office [correct]; RO [correct]
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique); Travail et emploi)
bureau régional [correct, nom masculin]; BR [correct]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas; Trabajo y empleo)
oficina regional [correct, nom féminin]