English (Labour Relations; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Federal Administration)
classification system [correct]
French (Relations du travail; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Administration fédérale)
système de classification [correct, nom masculin]; régime de classification [correct, nom masculin]