English (Types of Documentation (Library Science))
catalogue system
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie))
système de classification [nom masculin]; système de catalogage [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tipos de documentación (Biblioteconomía))
sistema de clasificación [correct, nom masculin]