English (PAJLO; Property Law (common law))
entry [correct]; right of entry [correct]; title of entry [correct]
OBS: In the old books, "entry" often signifies a "right of entry". (Jowitt's, 2nd ed., 1977, p. 707)
CONT: The right of entry can be created only in the one creating the interests or in his successor. As Littleton said: "No entry ... may be reserved or given to any person, but only to the feoffor, or to the donor, or to the lessor, or to their heirs...." ("American Law of Property", 1952, pp. 417-8)
French (PAJLO; Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
droit d'entrée [correct, nom masculin, normalisé]
OBS: droit d'entrée : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation dans le cadre du Programme national de l'administration de la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).