English (Signals (Military); Radiotelephony)
relay through [correct, verbe]
OBS: Source: Terms will be included in the CFP-B-GL-321-007/FP-001.
French (Transmissions de campagne (Militaire); Radiotéléphonie)
transmettez par [correct]
OBS: Source: Les termes seront inclus dans la PFC-B-GL-321-007/FP-001.