English (Records Management (Management))
refresh [correct, verbe]
OBS: refresh: term used in the context of the Defence Renewal Project.
PHR: Refresh the charter.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
réévaluer [correct]
OBS: réévaluer : terme utilisé dans le contexte du Projet de renouvellement de la défense.
PHR: Réévaluer la charte.