English (Signalling and Illumination (Air Transport))
marshal
CONT: marshal aircraft until clear of obstacles using approved hand signals.
French (Signalisation (Transport aérien))
guider
Spanish (Señales e iluminación (Transporte aéreo))
guiar [proposition]