English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
dismount [correct, verbe]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
démonter [correct]; descendre de cheval [correct]; mettre pied à terre [correct]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
desmontar [correct]; descabalgar [correct]