English (Racquet Sports)
foot work
OBS: Table tennis term.
OBS: Badminton term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Sports de raquette)
déplacement [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de tennis de table.
OBS: Terme de badminton.
OBS: Technique/tactique.