English (Slogans; Tourism (General))
City of Stately Elms [correct, Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Slogan of Fredericton, New Brunswick.
French (Slogans; Tourisme (Généralités))
La ville aux ormes majestueux [Nouveau-Brunswick]
OBS: Slogan de la ville de Fredericton, Nouveau-Brunswick.