English (Cycling; Games and Competitions (Sports))
ride [correct, verbe]; cycle [correct, verbe]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
OBS: The first term was found in connection with Cycling and the second with the Triathlon.
French (Cyclisme; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
rouler [correct]; courir [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Ciclismo; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
correr [correct]; recorrer en bicicleta [correct]
OBS: El primer término se refiere al ciclismo y el segundo al triatlón.