English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
barrier paper [correct]
CONT: Prior to treatment, barrier paper may be used as an interleaf for an unbound issue.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
intercalaire [correct, nom masculin]; papier à cloison [correct, nom masculin]; papier à séparation [correct, nom masculin]