English (Corporate Management (General); Public Administration (General))
Realty Business Management [correct]; RBM [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Administration publique (Généralités))
Gestion des activités immobilières [correct, nom féminin]; GAI [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.