English (Air Traffic Control)
accommodate [verbe]
CONT: altitudes are available and no clearance ... shall be issued unless ... traffic conditions are such that the flight can be accommodated, ...
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
prendre en charge
CONT: [...] les conditions de la circulation doivent être telles que le vol puisse être pris en charge [...]