English (Practice and Procedural Law; Phraseology)
set out in [correct, locution adjectivale]
French (Droit judiciaire; Phraséologie)
fixé par [correct, locution adjectivale]; prévu par [correct, locution adjectivale]; établi à [correct, locution adjectivale]; visé à [correct, locution adjectivale]