English (Military Administration; Military Materiel Management; Inventory and Material Management)
follow-up
OBS: The responsibility of the contracting authority or his delegated representative to ensure that a contractor performs in accordance with the terms of the contract.
French (Administration militaire; Gestion du matériel militaire; Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
relance
OBS: Responsabilité de l'autorité qui a adjugé le contrat, ou de son représentant, de veiller à ce qu'un entrepreneur respecte les stipulations du contrat.