English (Constitutional Law; The Executive (Constitutional Law); Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Practice and Procedural Law)
review [correct, verbe]
French (Droit constitutionnel; Pouvoir exécutif (Droit constitutionnel); Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Droit judiciaire)
réviser [correct]
Spanish (Derecho constitucional; Poder ejecutivo (Derecho constitucional); Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos; Derecho procesal)
revisar [correct]