English (Graphic Arts and Printing)
same size [correct]; S.S. [correct]; S/S [correct]; SS [correct]; full scale [correct]
DEF: An instruction indicating that the illustration submitted as copy are to be reproduced without reduction or enlargement.
French (Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
même format [correct]; tel [correct]; tel format [correct, moins fréquent]
DEF: Instruction signifiant qu'il faut reproduire la copie telle quelle.