English (Translation; Language Problems)
top speed
OBS: our production facilities are running at top speed to keep up with the demand
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
rendement maximum
OBS: nos services de production doivent fournir un rendement maximum pour satisfaire les demandes (telephone news) Jan. /61