English (International Public Law; Personality Development; General Vocabulary)
confidence-building measures in the Mediterranean
OBS: Proposed to be established at the Inter-Parliamentary Conference on Security and Cooperation in the Mediterranean.
French (Droit international public; Développement de la personnalité; Vocabulaire général)
mesures de confiance en Méditerranée [nom féminin]; MCM [nom féminin]
Spanish (Derecho internacional público; Desarrollo de la personalidad; Vocabulario general)
medidas de confianza en el Mediterráneo [nom féminin]; MCM [nom féminin]