English (Trade Names; Software)
The Maintenance Authority™ [marque de commerce]; The Maintenance Authority System
OBS: A trademark of TMA
French (Appellations commerciales; Logiciels)
The Maintenance Authority [marque de commerce, voir observation]; The Maintenance Authority System
OBS: Nom d'un logiciel
OBS: The Maintenance AuthorityMC : Marque de commerce de TMA