English (Accounting; Sales (Marketing))
billed [correct, adjectif]; invoiced
DEF: Whose price was added to an invoice.
CONT: Receivable-billed account.
French (Comptabilité; Vente)
facturé [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Dont le prix a été porté sur une facture : article, produit facturé.
Spanish (Contabilidad; Ventas (Comercialización))
facturado [correct]
CONT: Cuenta por cobrar facturada.