English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
deposit [correct, verbe]
OBS: A ballot paper in the ballot box.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
déposer [correct]
OBS: Un bulletin de vote dans l'urne.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
depositar [correct]
OBS: Una papeleta de votación.