English (Stock Exchange; Loans)
covered option securities [pluriel]
OBS: covered option securities; COPS: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Prêts et emprunts)
titres à options couvertes [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: titres à options couvertes : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.